JJ Golf Tour
Home
Sponsors
Directions to Courses
Membership
Membership Application
Rules
Scholarship
2006 - 2012 Scholarship Recipients
2013 Scholarship Recipients
2014 Scholarship Recipients
2015 Scholarship Recipients
2016 Scholarship Recipients
2017 Scholarship Recipients
2018 Scholarship Recipients
2019 Scholarship Recipients
2020 Scholarship Recipients
2021 Scholarship Recipients
2022 Scholarship Recipients
AOS-American Office Solutions
Crosthwaite Family Scholarship
Dave Gilpin – Dirlam Family Scholarship
Deer Run Golf Course / William MacCready
Doug Martin Scholarship
Jeremy Rothenberger Scholarship
Patrick Campbell Scholarship
Tournaments
Tournament Information
Tee Times
Results
Registration
Directions to Courses
News & Information
Sign In
Register
Tournament Player List
Last
First
Division
Ambs
Darius
Boys 13 & 14
Anderson
Luke
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Anuszkiewicz
Isaac
Boys 17 & 18
Arntz
Nate
Boys 15 & 16
Baker
Carter
Boys 15 & 16
Banks
Kamryn
Boys 15 & 16
Banks
Logan
Boys 10 & Under 9 Holes
Baum
Brody
Boys 13 & 14
Bentley
Logan
Girls 16 & Up
Berner
Olivia
Girls 13 & up 9 holes
Berro
Marrisa
Girls 16 & Up
Blunt
Lauren
Girls 16 & Up
Boldt
Andrew
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Boldt
Derek
Boys 10 & Under 9 Holes
Bowman
Eli
Boys 13 & 14
Brady
Maden
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Brafford
Jake
Boys 13 & 14
Coon
Bentley
Boys 15 & 16
Davis
Gavin
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Evans
Emme
Girls 12 & under 9 holes
Evans
Jack
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Fex ll
William
Boys 17 & 18
Gough
Brecken
Boys 10 & Under 9 Holes
Gough
Parker
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Hays
Cayne
Boys 14 & Up - 9 Holes
Herrington
Eli
Boys 15 & 16
Hubbard
Emma
Girls 16 & Up
Huffman
Felicia
Girls 16 & Up
Knoblauch
Ian
Boys 13 & 14
Kulkarni
Naveen
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Lewis
Eagan
Boys 15 & 16
Mains
Brennen
Boys 17 & 18
Mains
Zachary
Boys 15 & 16
Matzen
Hikaru
Boys 15 & 16
McBride
Cooper
Boys 14 & Up - 9 Holes
McClure
Anna
Girls 16 & Up
Metheringham
Nolan
Boys 13 & 14
Miller
JJ
Boys 15 & 16
Mohlman
Aiden
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Mohlman
Sullivan
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Nguyen
Leo
Boys 13 & 14
Norton
Colin
Boys 15 & 16
Palmer
Javen
Boys 13 & 14
Parrott
Andrew
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Puckett
Daniel
Boys 14 & Up - 9 Holes
Puckett
Zachary
Boys 14 & Up - 9 Holes
Raehtz
Rylie
Girls 16 & Up
Ramos
Breanna
Girls 16 & Up
Ramos
Kyleigh
Girls 16 & Up
Rhodes
Avery
Girls 12 & under 9 holes
Richard
Tyler
Boys 17 & 18
Rogers
Emily
Girls 13 & up 9 holes
Rothman
Jacob
Boys 15 & 16
Rowe
Cody
Boys 13 & 14
Ruhl
Brandon
Boys 13 & 14
Schwartz
Lucas
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Spencer
Alexa
Girls 16 & Up
Spencer
Carson
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Staib
Cayden
Boys 15 & 16
Swihart
Jayce
Boys 10 & Under 9 Holes
Swihart
Sam
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Thorne
Peyton
Boys 14 & Up - 9 Holes
Wacker
Libby
Girls 13 & up 9 holes
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##