JJ Golf Tour
Home
Sponsors
Directions to Courses
Membership
Membership Application
Rules
Scholarship
2006 - 2012 Scholarship Recipients
2013 Scholarship Recipients
2014 Scholarship Recipients
2015 Scholarship Recipients
2016 Scholarship Recipients
2017 Scholarship Recipients
2018 Scholarship Recipients
2019 Scholarship Recipients
2020 Scholarship Recipients
2021 Scholarship Recipients
2022 Scholarship Recipients
AOS-American Office Solutions
Crosthwaite Family Scholarship
Dave Gilpin – Dirlam Family Scholarship
Deer Run Golf Course / William MacCready
Doug Martin Scholarship
Jeremy Rothenberger Scholarship
Patrick Campbell Scholarship
Tournaments
Tournament Information
Tee Times
Results
Registration
Directions to Courses
News & Information
Sign In
Register
Tournament Player List
Last
First
Division
Ambs
Darius
Boys 15 and under
Applegate
Brady
Boys 16 and up
Banks
Kamryn
Boys 15 and under
Barnes
Makenzie
Girls - 9 Holes
Beecher
Mason
Boys 15 and under
Beer
Claire
Girls - 9 Holes
Beer
Jacob
Boys 16 and up
Bentley
Logan
Girls all ages 18 holes
Berner
Olivia
Girls - 9 Holes
Blunt
Lauren
Girls all ages 18 holes
Bowman
Eli
Boys 15 and under
Brady
Maden
Boys all ages 9 holes
Brafford
Jake
Boys 15 and under
Browning
Levi
Boys all ages 9 holes
Bruneel
Jailyn
Girls - 9 Holes
Bunch
Justin
Boys 16 and up
Carlisle
Baylee
Girls all ages 18 holes
Carney
Dawson
Boys 16 and up
Coon
Bentley
Boys 15 and under
Cramer
Sydney
Girls all ages 18 holes
DuMont
Josh
Boys all ages 9 holes
DuMont
Luke
Boys all ages 9 holes
Eisele
Stephen
Boys all ages 9 holes
England
Jacob
Boys 15 and under
Fex ll
William
Boys 16 and up
Fransted
Carynne
Girls - 9 Holes
Fuller
Adam
Boys 15 and under
Gregory
Brodie
Boys all ages 9 holes
Hanna
Josh
Boys 15 and under
Hauer
Michaela
Girls all ages 18 holes
Hays
Cayne
Boys all ages 9 holes
Hubbard
Emma
Girls all ages 18 holes
Huffman
Felicia
Girls all ages 18 holes
Huffman
Warren
Boys all ages 9 holes
Johncox
Hunter
Boys 16 and up
Johnson
Spencer
Boys all ages 9 holes
Knoblauch
Ian
Boys all ages 9 holes
Kulka
Brandon
Boys all ages 9 holes
Kulka
Natalie
Girls all ages 18 holes
Leaders
Brock
Boys all ages 9 holes
Linhart
Trey
Boys 16 and up
Maino
Ben
Boys 16 and up
Marry
Austin
Boys 15 and under
McBride
Cooper
Boys all ages 9 holes
Merkle
Jacey
Girls all ages 18 holes
Miller
JJ
Boys 15 and under
Mohlman
Aiden
Boys all ages 9 holes
Myers
Ellery
Girls - 9 Holes
Nguyen
Leo
Boys all ages 9 holes
Norton
Colin
Boys 15 and under
Ortiz
Isabelle
Girls - 9 Holes
Ortiz
Joey
Boys all ages 9 holes
Pickering
Ryder
Boys 16 and up
Raehtz
Rylie
Girls all ages 18 holes
Rogers
Emily
Girls - 9 Holes
Rowe
Cody
Boys 15 and under
Saunders
Charlie
Boys 15 and under
Schwartz
Lucas
Boys all ages 9 holes
Shannon
Brody
Boys 16 and up
Shannon
Kaden
Boys 16 and up
Spencer
Alexa
Girls all ages 18 holes
Sprague
Culley
Boys all ages 9 holes
Staib
Cayden
Boys 15 and under
Sturgill
Jack
Boys all ages 9 holes
Sturgill
Jacob
Boys all ages 9 holes
Sturgill
Jacob
Boys 10 & Under 9 Holes
Swihart
Jayce
Boys all ages 9 holes
Swihart
Sam
Boys all ages 9 holes
Timberman
Xavier
Boys 16 and up
Wallbaum
John
Boys 15 and under
White
Avery
Girls - 9 Holes
Worthing
Mckenna
Girls all ages 18 holes
Wrona
Hoyt
Boys 15 and under
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##