JJ Golf Tour
Home
Sponsors
Directions to Courses
Membership
Membership Application
Rules
Scholarship
2006 - 2012 Scholarship Recipients
2013 Scholarship Recipients
2014 Scholarship Recipients
2015 Scholarship Recipients
2016 Scholarship Recipients
2017 Scholarship Recipients
2018 Scholarship Recipients
2019 Scholarship Recipients
2020 Scholarship Recipients
2021 Scholarship Recipients
2022 Scholarship Recipients
AOS-American Office Solutions
Crosthwaite Family Scholarship
Dave Gilpin – Dirlam Family Scholarship
Deer Run Golf Course / William MacCready
Doug Martin Scholarship
Jeremy Rothenberger Scholarship
Patrick Campbell Scholarship
Tournaments
Tournament Information
Tee Times
Results
Registration
Directions to Courses
News & Information
Sign In
Register
Tournament Player List
Last
First
Division
Ambs
Darius
Boys 13 & 14
Anderson
Luke
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Applegate
Brady
Boys 15 & 16
Beecher
Mason
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Bentley
Logan
Girls 16 & Up
Berro
Marrisa
Girls 13-14-15
Blunt
Lauren
Girls 13-14-15
Boldt
Andrew
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Boldt
Camryn
Girls 13-14-15
Bowman
Eli
Boys 13 & 14
Brady
Maden
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Brafford
Jake
Boys 13 & 14
Brezvai
Zander
Boys 15 & 16
Bruneel
Jailyn
Girls 12 & under 9 holes
Bruneel
Jailyn
Girls - 9 Holes
Bruneel
Kaia
Girls 13 & up 9 holes
Carlisle
Baylee
Girls 16 & Up
Carney
Dawson
Boys 17 & 18
Collins
Jacob
Boys 15 & 16
Coon
Bentley
Boys 15 & 16
Cramer
Sydney
Girls 16 & Up
Davis
Gavin
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Eisele
Stephen
Boys 10 & Under 9 Holes
England
Jacob
Boys 13 & 14
Evans
Emme
Girls 12 & under 9 holes
Evans
Jack
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Fex ll
William
Boys 17 & 18
Flick
Cooper
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Gough
Brecken
Boys 10 & Under 9 Holes
Gough
Parker
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Hubbard
Emma
Girls 13-14-15
Huffman
Felicia
Girls 16 & Up
Huffman
Warren
Boys 10 & Under 9 Holes
Jacobs
Anderson
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Johncox
Hunter
Boys 17 & 18
Johnson
Spencer
Boys 10 & Under 9 Holes
Khan
Paris
Girls 16 & Up
Knoblauch
Ian
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Kulka
Natalie
Girls 16 & Up
Leaders
Brock
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Lewis
Eagan
Boys 13 & 14
Linhart
Trey
Boys 17 & 18
McClure
Anna
Girls 16 & Up
Miller
JJ
Boys 13 & 14
Mulnix
Maddox
Boys 10 & Under 9 Holes
Mulnix
Manning
Boys 10 & Under 9 Holes
Murray
Joseph
Boys 15 & 16
Myers
Ellery
Girls 13 & up 9 holes
Nguyen
Leo
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Ohmer
Olivia
Girls 16 & Up
Ortiz
Joey
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Parrott
Andrew
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Pickens
Christian
Boys 13 & 14
Pickering
Ryder
Boys 15 & 16
Rhodes
Avery
Girls 12 & under 9 holes
Rhodes
Olivia
Girls 12 & under 9 holes
Rod
Kyler
Boys 17 & 18
Rothman
Jacob
Boys 15 & 16
Rowe
Cody
Boys 13 & 14
Saunders
Charlie
Boys 13 & 14
Schwartz
Lucas
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Spencer
Alexa
Girls 16 & Up
Spencer
Carson
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Staib
Cayden
Boys 13 & 14
Steller
Blayden
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Sturgill
Jack
Boys 10 & Under 9 Holes
Sturgill
Jacob
Boys 10 & Under 9 Holes
Swihart
Jayce
Boys 10 & Under 9 Holes
Swihart
Sam
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Thorne
Peyton
Boys 11,12,& 13 9 Holes
Timberman
Xavier
Boys 13 & 14
Worthing
Mckenna
Girls 13-14-15
Wrona
Hoyt
Boys 13 & 14
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##